HomeBrowse allCreatorsGuidesListsSubmit
Platforms
BrowserMobileSteamRoblox
Categories
StrategyTower DefenseRogueliteIdleClickerIncrementalIdle RPGTycoonAuto-battlerMMO
About this directory

The directory for incremental, idle and clicker games. Curated, tagged and ranked.

Browse
  • All games
  • Idle
  • Clicker
  • Incremental
Platforms
  • Browser games
  • Mobile games
  • Steam games
  • Roblox games
Site
  • Submit a game
  • For developers
  • Guides & rankings
  • Lists
  • About
  • Contact
© 2026 INCREMENTAL · Developed and powered by DIBE Agency
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Imprint
  • theuseful.website
  • thetoolsdirectory.com
  • Omentir
Games/Immortality Incremental/Alternatives
Alternatives

Games like Immortality Incremental

The 24 closest games to Immortality Incremental, matched on genre, tags and platforms, with the best-reviewed and most-played first.

Immortality Incremental vs its closest alternatives

GameWhere to playPriceRatingCompared with Immortality Incremental
Immortality IncrementalIncrementalRobloxFree98%The game being compared
Matrix IncrementalIncrementalRobloxFree95%
Both:FreePrestigeUpgradesAFK
Grass Incremental SimulatorIncrementalRobloxFree96%
Both:FreeAFKUpgradesPrestige
Everything Upgrade TreeIncrementalRobloxFree88%
Both:FreeUpgradesAFK

Rated lower: 88% vs 98%.

Ore Grinding IncrementalIncrementalRobloxFree87%
Both:FreeUpgradesAFK

Rated lower: 87% vs 98%.

Upgrade Tree IncrementalIncrementalRobloxFree81%
Both:FreeUpgradesAFK

Rated lower: 81% vs 98%.

Idle Potato GameIdleRobloxFree98%
Both:FreeAFKPrestigeUpgrades

Idle rather than Incremental.

Resource IncrementalIncrementalRobloxFree96%
Both:FreeAFKUpgrades
Tower IncrementalIncrementalRobloxFree89%
Both:FreeAFKUpgrades

Rated lower: 89% vs 98%.

All 24 games like Immortality Incremental

Matrix Incremental
Available on Roblox0
Incremental95%

Matrix Incremental

Hack systems for Data, craft processors, and reboot the whole network for a better one.

Grass Incremental Simulator
Available on Roblox0
Incremental96%

Grass Incremental Simulator

Trim grass, upgrade your mower, rebirth, and unlock new islands.

Everything Upgrade Tree
Available on Roblox0
Incremental88%

Everything Upgrade Tree

An upgrade tree that keeps unfolding: cards, astronomy, mining, and a few mechanics you will not see coming.

Ore Grinding Incremental
Available on Roblox0
Incremental87%

Ore Grinding Incremental

Swing at rock, sell ore, buy the upgrade that swings faster, and watch the mine outgrow you.

Upgrade Tree Incremental
Available on Roblox0
Incremental81%

Upgrade Tree Incremental

The Roblox upgrade tree crossed with real incremental maths, and progression that is yours alone.

Idle Potato Game
Available on Roblox0
Idle98%

Idle Potato Game

Grow one potato plant into an automated potato empire.

Resource Incremental
Available on Roblox0
Incremental96%

Resource Incremental

Collect scrap, turn it into cash, and upgrade your way up the leaderboard.

Tower Incremental
Available on Roblox0
Incremental89%

Tower Incremental

Buy a stair, then another. Every step up the tower unlocks a new way to earn.

Clicker Simulator
Available on Roblox0
Clicker98%

Clicker Simulator

Tap for clicks, rebirth for multipliers, and build a pet team.

Rebirth Champions: Ultimate
Available on Roblox0
Clicker98%

Rebirth Champions: Ultimate

Click, rebirth for multipliers, hatch pets, and unlock new worlds.

Sell Lemons
Available on Roblox0
Idle95%

Sell Lemons

Sell lemons, make money, unlock powers, and keep earning while you are away.

Watch Number Go Up
Available on Roblox0
Idle80%

Watch Number Go Up

Exactly what it says. Buy upgrades and watch the number climb faster.

Untitled Upgrade Tree
Available on Roblox0
Incremental87%

Untitled Upgrade Tree

A proper upgrade-tree incremental with seven reset layers and 12+ hours of content.

Noob Incremental
Available on Roblox0
Incremental96%

Noob Incremental

Buy Noobs, stack upgrades, and prestige your way to the top of the leaderboard.

Button Simulator Omega: Easy
Available on Roblox0
Clicker70%

Button Simulator Omega: Easy

One button, 33 areas, 28 stats and four reset layers stacked on top of each other.

Tiny Farm: Incremental
Available on itch.io2
Incremental

Tiny Farm: Incremental

A bite-sized incremental farm where each day lasts five seconds. Sweep your sickle over the ripe crops, spend the coins, and grow one carrot patch into a farm that spans ten lands.

Tower Wizard
Available on Steam0
Incremental97%

Tower Wizard

$2.99

Build and upgrade a wizard tower, study magic, summon spirits and change the world around it.

Unnamed Space Idle
Available on Steam0
Idle92%

Unnamed Space Idle

A big sci-fi idle game. Customize your ship's weapons and defenses to wear down endless alien waves.

Scritchy Scratchy
Available on Steam0
Incremental94%

Scritchy Scratchy

Buy scratch cards, unlock a bot to scratch them for you, and turn a gambling habit into an automated jackpot engine.

Gamblers Table
Available on Steam0
Incremental75%

Gamblers Table

Toss coins and watch the table fill with cash in a simple, oddly satisfying idle game.

IGTAP
Available on Browser, Steam2
Incremental79%

IGTAP

Cookie Clicker meets Celeste. Speedrun short platforming courses for power, then spend it on clones that run your best route.

Magic Archery
Available on Steam2
Incremental98%

Magic Archery

Train a commoner into a legendary archer. Shoot targets, do quests for gold and put magic in your arrows in this short, free incremental.

Omsi Loops
Available on Browser1
Incremental

Omsi Loops

Plan loops of actions and bend time to repeat them in a deep time-loop incremental about automating your way to mastery.

The Perfect Tower II
Available on Browser, Steam, Google Play1
Incremental87%

The Perfect Tower II

An incremental tower defense that mixes genres. Build a town, unlock mini-games and automate everything on web, mobile or PC.

Back to Immortality Incremental